एलीट क्रिक चौपाल · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Christchurch's Last Ball, and the 300-T20I Number That Splits in Two
Khawaja's Body, Khawaja's Scorecard: The Biography of 88 Tests Nobody Typed Up
Rising Stars Asia Cup schedule out: Bangladesh A get a favourable draw, but Afghanistan A are the real test
From 88/3 to 293/3: NCL Round 4 Day 1 Was a Report on the Pitches, Not the Batters
From 70/5 to Chasing 181: Tilak Varma's 'Rescue-Then-Explode' Knock Gives India a 2-0 Lead at Hagley Oval
ChessPrague 2026’s 27 Miniatures: Why ChessBase Magazine #225 Chose to Lead With Its Shortest Games2026-10-26
Formula 1The Bill for Two-Tenths: Why Verstappen Lost Austin Pole, and What Red Bull's Ledger Says2026-10-26
ChessChessBase Magazine #225: Prague's 27 Miniatures and the New Ledger of Chess Annotation2026-10-26
FootballBaseball's First Real Question in Andheri: What Exactly Does 78 Points Measure?2026-10-26
FootballOne Hamstring, Three Matches, and Sassuolo's Structural Illness: The Real Ledger of Jay Idzes' Return2026-10-26
The Blank Ledger: When 'Insufficient Information' Is the Most Honest Answer a Cricket Data Desk Can File
8 PM, Dew and 69 Off 31: A Conditions Audit of India's 2-0 Lead in New Zealand
Nortje's 3.3 Overs and the Empty Space at Cape Town: South Africa's Pace Test in a 1-1 Series
The 41/3 in Christchurch: India's 2-0 Lead Was Built in the Powerplay, Not the Last Over
The Night the Template Came Back Empty: Cricket Coverage's Silent Failure
149 on a Flat WACA Deck: Konstas' Century Answers a Question Australia Isn't Asking
The 211 Claim and the 47 Reversal: A Ledger of the FIFA Presidential Election2026-10-26 00:51
Tottenham 1-2 Arsenal: The Six Minutes Between a Stretcher and a Penalty Matter More Than Russo's Spot-Kick2026-10-25 20:23
The Uniform of N/A: A Silent Failure Inside Indian Football's Information Machine2026-10-26 03:08
No Special Plan for Yamal, Identity Is the Bigger Battle: Mourinho's Clasico Message2026-10-25 04:48
The Empty Sheet: Indian Football's Real Crisis Is the Data Nobody Ever Logged2026-10-26 02:04
189 Centimetres, Four U-19 Caps and One Instagram Post: The Second File Behind Indonesia's 'Windfall2026-10-25 08:20
A Hospital in the Football Feed: When a Promotional Release Was Read as a Tactical Brief2026-10-25 10:20
Baseball's First Real Question in Andheri: What Exactly Does 78 Points Measure?2026-10-26 01:29
The Sentence Repeated Four Times at Craven Cottage: Arbeloa's Presser Was Job Security, Not Tactics2026-10-25 13:20
Worlds 2026: LPL's 0-4, T1's 1-1, and the Patch Number Missing From the RecordTwo match days. Two results per team. LPL at 0-4, MKOI at 2-0, defending...
Nine Boxes, Seven Blanks: The Esports Report That Named Nobody4:10 a.m., Delhi. A document sat open on the laptop, titled "Stage-2 Esports...
N/A Does Not Mean No Risk: One Empty Analysis Report and the Information Economy of Indian EsportsLast week a nine-section esports analysis document opened on my laptop. The...
TSW's No.1 Seed, Hizto's Claim and a 0-3 Ledger: A Data Audit Before the Worlds 2026 Swiss StageThe schedule for 24 October reads 07:00 Vietnam time. That is when TSW's firs...
Wolves' 2-0 Was Just the Baseline — The Real Stake at VCT Threshold China Is the Price of the SlotWolves Esports beat A Team 2-0 — the cleanest scoreline of VCT Threshold Chin...
VCT's 40-to-32 Cut: The Price of a Slot, the Scrim Truth, and the Number Riot Didn't PublishOn 19 October, Sheep Esports reported that VCT's new partner list was being...
2026-10-25 21:27N/A Does Not Mean No Risk: One Empty Analysis Report and the Information Economy of Indian Esports
2026-10-25 23:12Worlds 2026: LPL's 0-4, T1's 1-1, and the Patch Number Missing From the Record
2026-10-25 21:51Nine Boxes, Seven Blanks: The Esports Report That Named Nobody
2026-10-25 12:44TSW's No.1 Seed, Hizto's Claim and a 0-3 Ledger: A Data Audit Before the Worlds 2026 Swiss Stage
1The Miss Was Not the Story: Three Absent Creators Explained the Loss2026-10-25 23:07
2The Victory Without a Score: Fenerbahçe, Larkin and the Real Deal Sheet of Turkish Basketball2026-10-25 19:18
3Grace Christian College 89-52: Sixteen Players, Nine Threes, and a Finals Series Whose Real Question Is Still Open2026-10-25 18:04
4The Empty Half of the Court: Indian Basketball's Real Box Score Is Filed Elsewhere2026-10-25 08:15
5Giannakis Testifies: 50 Suspicious Games and the Question of a Structure's Foundation2026-10-25 01:56
6Cooper Flagg's Shoulder Injury and Dallas' 121-105 Win: Three Runs, a 14-Point Giveback, and an Unfinished Lesson2026-10-24 21:41
7Keenan Evans Returns to Zalgiris: How Far Does a ‘Quick Solution’ Travel in the EuroLeague?2026-10-24 16:14
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Wrestling· Rankings
- 1The Match Behind the Mat: 100 Grams, an Election, and Indian Wrestling's Next Decade2026-10-25
- 2Ninety-Six Names on the Sheet, Seventy-One Pairs of Feet on the Mat: The Youth Wrestling Census No Office Keeps2026-10-25
- 3The Hundred Grams on the Scale and the Blank Space in the Register2026-10-26
- 4Eight Medals, All Between 57kg and 66kg: A Weight-Class Audit of Indian Wrestling2026-10-25
- 5The 100-Gram Gate: Indian Wrestling's Real Medal Is Decided on the Scale, Not the Mat2026-10-25
- 6One Hundred Grams, Neutral Status and an Empty Mat: Indian Wrestling's 2026 Ledger2026-10-24
Johor Bahru: Malaysia's Title, and Pakistan's 39 Empty Minutes
The Johor Bahru Final Audit: Malaysia Won the Title Without a Single Field Goal, and Pakistan's 2-0 Lead Evaporated in 28 Minutes
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia Clinch Title on Fifth Shootout Attempt, Pakistan Lose 4-3
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is November 4, Not October 27
Malaysia Wins Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 via Penalty Shootout
Johor Cup Final: Pakistan Led for Thirty Minutes and Lost the Trophy in the 49th
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Cold Frame Beneath the 46-26 Scoreboard Before India vs Uganda
The 40-34 Illusion: Kabaddi Finals Are Won on the Do-or-Die Ledger, Not the Margin
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: Nigeria Sit Fourth Without Playing a Match — and That Is the Real Story
Kabaddi's Temperature: Thirty Seconds, Do-or-Die, and a Scoreboard That Never Tells the Whole Truth
Ahmedabad's Points Table: Thirteen Teams, Three Yet to Attempt a Single Raid
62 Matches, 9 Days, One Venue: At the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, the Real Exam Isn't the Scoreboard
Zero Medals and Empty Chairs: The Real Arithmetic of Indian Boxing
Six Entries, No Medal, and a Register That Will Follow India to Los Angeles
The Paris Six-Card Ledger: India's Boxing Exits Were Structural, Not Close
The Qualification Scorecard: India's Empty Vault and the Los Angeles Weight-Class Puzzle
Paris Zero and LA 2028's Six-and-Six: Indian Boxing's Ledger Is Written Outside the Ropes
That Same 2-3 Again: A Frame-by-Frame Forensic Audit of Indian Boxing's Split Decisions
The Employer Signs the Entry Form: After Paris, Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Not a Weight Class But a Deputation Order
248 Quota Seats, 13 Weight Classes and a Ledger: Boxing's Heaviest Punch Lands Outside the Ring
The 60kg Semifinal: The Division Whose Olympic Door Had Already Shut
Boxing's Governance War: 249 Boxers, 52 Medals, and a Federation That Cannot Buy Its Own Olympic Ticket
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Gold at 32:32.40: Sindh's First Title and the Question Hiding in the Results SheetAthletics
One Sample, 2:18:31, and the Screen: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Arithmetic of Marathon SurveillanceAthletics
The Asterisk After 2:18:31: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO, and the One Number That Actually MattersAthletics
Sindh's first gold in Karachi, but 32:32.40 is still an uncorroborated markAthletics
The Sample Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO, and the Empty Page in the Testing CalendarAthletics
Nine Titles and One Empty Queue: Thùy Linh's Domestic Grip and Vietnam's Succession ProblemThe scoreboard in the Quảng Trị indoor hall on the afternoon of 25 October 20...
French Open 2026: PV Sindhu's 73 Minutes, and the Ground Beneath the Word 'Outclasses'73 minutes. Three games. 21-10, 20-22, 21-16. And pinned above that scoreline...
Formula 1· Latest
- 1The Bill for Two-Tenths: Why Verstappen Lost Austin Pole, and What Red Bull's Ledger Says
- 2A Blank Cell Is Also a Finding: Where F1's Information Supply Chain Breaks
- 3The Turn 1 Dip: Verstappen's Complaint Is About Scrutineering, Not Comfort
- 4McLaren's second factory meeting after the Singapore sprint clash: Norris promises 'better decisions', and a test-led upgrade heads to Austin
- 5Verstappen vs Epstein at COTA: The Argument Is About Texas Clay, Not the Car
- 6The Fourth Control Electronics Unit and the Ten Grid Places: The Real F1 Number Buried Under Austin's Noise
- 7Williams' Real Deficit in Austin Is Not 2.7 Seconds — It Is Broken Correlation
- 8Hamilton explains Ferrari's Qualifying deficit in Austin — and it is a calendar problem more than an engine problem
- 9Austin Dust and the Number 126: Antonelli's Title Rests on One Bad Sunday for George Russell
- 10Zero Information Points, Nine Empty Columns: F1 Analysis's Blank Ledger and the Price India Already Paid
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Zero Information Points: Who Locked the Door on Indian Golf's Data2026-10-24 21:21
One Week at DLF, Then the Silence: Indian Golf's Calendar Arithmetic2026-10-25 23:05
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's 63 Is a Record, Not a Form Line — and Jarvis's Two-Win Resume Sits Only Two Back2026-10-25 19:36
LIV Golf: CEO Scott O'Neil Took $6.3 Million 76 Days Before Chapter 11 — and the Balance Sheet Says Why2026-10-25 10:29
Sixty People on the First Tee: Counting Cards, Purses and Empty Chairs in Indian Women's Golf2026-10-25 02:35
Golf's Empty Ledger: Who Writes the Story When the Data Doesn't Exist2026-10-24 19:27
Bermuda Championship: Dahmen's 65, Blanchet's 62, and the 128th Number That Can Change the Story2026-10-24 19:00
One in Ten: The Golf Story That Kept Only the Sport's Name2026-10-24 18:50
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408




